Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Fujian Huian Jiangu Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hammer Drill Bit, Power Tools, Spare Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hammer Drill Bit SDS-Plus Hex, Power Tool 800W Rotary Hammer for Multi-Working (KD08), 710W 25mm Kynko Electrical Power Tools/ Die Grinder OEM (KD42) and so on.

(/ )

Hammer Drill Bit SDS-Plus Hex

FOB Price: US $0.2-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $0.2-1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 8, 000pieces/Month
Transport Package: Sea/Air
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: For all KYNKO brand
  • Folded: Unfolded
  • Customized: Customized
  • OEM: Welcome
  • Origin: Fujian China
  • Color: Silver
  • Certification: CE, CCC, GS
  • Brand: Kynko
  • Trademark: KYNKO
  • HS Code: 8205100000
Product Description
SDS-Plus
Item No.Size(mm)Overal Length
JGHS061206120
JGHS061606160
JGHS081608160
JGHS1016010160
JGHS1216012160
JGHS1416014160
JGHS1616016160
JGHS18121018210
JGHS2021020210
JGHS2221022210
JGHS2621026210
 
 HEX
Item No.Size(mm)Overal Length
JGHH1440014400
JGHH1640016400
JGHH1840018400
JGHH2040020400
JGHH2540025400
JGHH3040030400
JGHH1450514505
JGHH1850518505
JGHH2550525505
JGHH3050530505
JGHH3850538505
Hammer Drill Bit SDS-Plus Hex

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Erin
*From:
To: Ms. Erin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category